It's the New Year, do with it what you must!!

Wednesday, June 1, 2011

Wednesday, March 30, 2011

World so cold.

Why is it that, as a culture, we are more comfortable seeing two men holding guns than two men holding hands? 

Don't Ask Don't Tell

"It's sad that if I we're in the army, I'd be rewarded for killing 2 men...

 and discharged for loving one."



world is twisted.

-Robin Tyler

Quotably Queer

"If homosexuality is a disease, lets all call in queer to work 'Hello. Can't work today, still queer'."

Friday, March 25, 2011

Time for a drinky poo...

Weekend is here and is drama free, about to hit the tub, grab a drank




and chillax to Degrassi re-runs. ~V Duces!


Thursday, March 24, 2011

Tomorrow is friendship fenural day...

It comes to me by a source and me just doing some personal research that I have been getting on people nerves with my rants on Facebook and twitter and my blogs and me not giving them enough attention... Listen I have a life as much as the next person and cannot be at your beck and call call when you need me to be and if I'm not on yim or msn or aim everyday all day like you are then tough, if I don't reply to every tweet or Facebook comment you leave then tough.

As far as my blogs or as what some people like to call "damn porn sites" or "spam" hey my blogs are not porn advertisements, or spam to get hits, my blogs are photos or writings that I feel are nice or beautiful and I want to share with anyone who cares to read, it's my personal online diary, scrapbook, so if you don't like it don't follow it.

Now to address those who are offended by my comments, hey we all have our opinions and certain humor mines happen to be dark and controversial if it don't suit you standards again don't follow

I won't blast who these people are cause I'm better than that, but if you see me being quiet towards you or you see me disappear don't be shocked, I'm more disappointed rather then butt hurt since I never asked any of you to follow me in the first place.

Cunt TV

Watching Real House Wives of New York

 
the only from the franchise that comes close to the Atlanta Girls!


Over It =))

Finally woke from my drug induced flu coma, feeling bad all week and weekend hope to make a full recovery soon :))

Friday, March 11, 2011

<---- Ding Dong

Holy shit I forgot to TiVo Degrassi :(:( gotta start setting up in advance.

A Mess Of Something...

Just got of the kitchen for 3 1/2 hours cooking and cleaning (fried chicken, spaghetti, corn bread, gumbo, mash potatoes, peas and carrots and tuna salad), for my nieces who are spending the night tomorrow, time to get fat :P:P:P:P

If my life could have a soundtrack...

this would be it.


I wish this song would play 24hrs a day/ 7days a week everywhere I go.

Stern Emotional

Damn, I just cussed everyone out for not waking me up around 6 to hear Howard Stern and just forgot it's Friday and he's not on, anger management much.

Maybe 2nd Time Around

God damn I'm such a fucking loser, on my way back from the lovely Starbucks and enjoying my Caramel Frap, this very cute Asian boy came up to me, suited up black thug swag and smelling really good, he was trying to sale me cologne... the first question that came to my mind was......



But i digressed and just bought a couple of bottles from him since he was a "Struggling College Student" *rolls eyes* (cheap ass off brand Hugo Boss and Cool Water) but I support the cause, plus he was cute. I guess it was the sugar rush and just wanting to get out of the heat, I didn't feel like throwing game so I didn't give him my number or ask for his, but oh well, if it's meant to be i'll see him around again, and the next time I won't let him pass me by. but for now.....

Morning Coco...

I could really go for a hot cup of coffee, but damn it's already hot out.  If it's this hot in March imagine what it's gonna be like in July ugh, whelp off to Starbucks.

Last Nights Rendezvous

Couldn't sleep last night and I was hard as a rock, so I decided to go looking for hot guys who wanted to you know whack one out, I ran across this hot Latino boy and boy did he give me a show, I think I may have blew my computer out the load was so huge, unfortunately I didn't get formal permission to post this feed so i had to cut out his face and other un-mentionable's.











Short Version


Longer Version


You've probably seen him before, but if you haven't you're missing out on my new best online friend yummerz. Will fer shure be scheduling more nights with this hottie.

Ipad, A Famous Dad On "Full House", Raz B...

Whew...

Name A Gadget

A Saget

And A Fagget



Thursday, March 10, 2011

Safe And Secure

Yay just found out my sister is having another baby and it's a boy, she has 3 already and this makes 4, this means I have one more nephew to beat someones ass if I get called a faggot, mmm hmmm!

8.9 hits Japan

Oh great, that means 8.9 million homeless in America will still be homeless and starving, the American government cares more about Oil then what's living on it's own Soil.


SAVE AMERICA FIRST!!

Some Kind Of Miracle

I was lurking through the net just now and I ran across this...







PLEASE MARRY ME!!! after I saw him I had to dedicate this song, it was between Selena "I could fall in love" or this one...